počinje za

16.05.2021. 17:00

Baranjska liga - seniori 20/21

-- : --

NK Zmaj Zmajevac
NK Ribar Kopačevo
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Ribar Kopačevo 13 33 32
2. NK Sloga Gajić 13 29 30
3. NK Luč Luč 13 14 23
4. NK Graničar Torjanci 14 -3 23
5. NK Vardarac Vardarac 13 -1 19
6. NK Zmaj Zmajevac 13 -1 17
7. ŠNK Radnik Novi Bezdan 14 -18 12
8. NK Davor Branjina 13 -26 7
9. NK Croatia Branjin Vrh 14 -27 6
Baranjska liga - seniori 20/21
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
06.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Graničar Torjanci
NK Davor Branjina
06.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 4
NK Luč Luč
ŠNK Radnik Novi Bezdan
06.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
06.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 8
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Vardarac Vardarac
12.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
NK Sloga Gajić
13.09.2020. 17:00
6 : 0
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
NK Luč Luč
13.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 0
ŠNK Radnik Novi Bezdan
NK Graničar Torjanci
13.09.2020. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Davor Branjina
NK Davor Branjina
20.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 5
NK Vardarac Vardarac
ŠNK Radnik Novi Bezdan
20.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Graničar Torjanci
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
20.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Luč Luč
NK Ribar Kopačevo
20.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Vardarac Vardarac
26.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 3
ŠNK Radnik Novi Bezdan
NK Luč Luč
27.09.2020. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Graničar Torjanci
27.09.2020. 16:00
3 : 0
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
27.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Davor Branjina
ŠNK Radnik Novi Bezdan
04.10.2020. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
04.10.2020. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Ribar Kopačevo
04.10.2020. 16:00
4 : 2
NK Graničar Torjanci
NK Sloga Gajić
04.10.2020. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Luč Luč
NK Vardarac Vardarac
10.10.2020. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Graničar Torjanci
11.10.2020. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
11.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
NK Davor Branjina
11.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 2
ŠNK Radnik Novi Bezdan
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
18.10.2020. 15:00
2 : 3
NK Davor Branjina
NK Ribar Kopačevo
18.10.2020. 15:00
2 : 0
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
NK Sloga Gajić
18.10.2020. 15:00
4 : 0
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Luč Luč
18.10.2020. 15:00
5 : 1
NK Graničar Torjanci
NK Vardarac Vardarac
24.10.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Luč Luč
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
25.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Davor Branjina
25.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 4
NK Ribar Kopačevo
ŠNK Radnik Novi Bezdan
25.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
NK Ribar Kopačevo
01.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
ŠNK Radnik Novi Bezdan
NK Sloga Gajić
01.11.2020. 14:00
6 : 2
NK Davor Branjina
NK Luč Luč
01.11.2020. 14:00
0 : 0
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
NK Graničar Torjanci
01.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Graničar Torjanci
03.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
NK Luč Luč
03.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Davor Branjina
NK Sloga Gajić
03.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
ŠNK Radnik Novi Bezdan
NK Ribar Kopačevo
03.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
11.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
ŠNK Radnik Novi Bezdan
11.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Luč Luč
NK Davor Branjina
11.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Graničar Torjanci
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
11.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
17.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Davor Branjina
NK Graničar Torjanci
18.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 2
ŠNK Radnik Novi Bezdan
NK Luč Luč
18.04.2021. 16:30
4 : 2
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
NK Sloga Gajić
18.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Ribar Kopačevo
25.04.2021. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Luč Luč
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
25.04.2021. 16:30
4 : 5
NK Graničar Torjanci
NK Davor Branjina
25.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
ŠNK Radnik Novi Bezdan
25.04.2021. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
01.05.2021. 16:30
1 : 4
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
02.05.2021. 16:30
-- : --
ŠNK Radnik Novi Bezdan
NK Graničar Torjanci
02.05.2021. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Luč Luč
02.05.2021. 16:30
4 : 4
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Sloga Gajić
09.05.2021. 17:00
5 : 1
NK Graničar Torjanci
NK Ribar Kopačevo
09.05.2021. 17:00
5 : 0
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
09.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
ŠNK Radnik Novi Bezdan
09.05.2021. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Davor Branjina
NK Vardarac Vardarac
15.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Davor Branjina
16.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
16.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Graničar Torjanci
16.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Luč Luč
NK Luč Luč
23.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Sloga Gajić
23.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
NK Ribar Kopačevo
23.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Davor Branjina
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
23.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
ŠNK Radnik Novi Bezdan
ŠNK Radnik Novi Bezdan
30.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Davor Branjina
30.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
30.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Luč Luč
NK Vardarac Vardarac
30.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Graničar Torjanci

VIJESTI

GALERIJA

NK Ribar Kopačevo