NK Ribar Kopačevo

NK Ribar Kopačevo

Odigrano

2 : 5

NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Međimurec (K)

NK "Ribar" Kopačevo

II ŽNL Beli Manastir 22/23

25.09.2022. 16:30

II ŽNL Beli Manastir 22/23
ŠNK Polet Karanac
21.08.2022. 18:00
1 : 0
HNK Bilje
NK Sloga Gajić
21.08.2022. 18:00
3 : 0
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
21.08.2022. 18:00
0 : 1
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Columbus 2005
21.08.2022. 18:00
3 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Petlovac
21.08.2022. 18:00
0 : 5
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Belje
21.08.2022. 18:00
1 : 1
NK Napredak (B)
NK Međimurec (K)
21.08.2022. 18:00
2 : 1
NK Šokadija (D)
HNK Bilje
27.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Napredak (B)
28.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Jovan Lazić
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Belje
NK Mladost Čeminac
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Petlovac
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Columbus 2005
NK Ribar Kopačevo
28.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
28.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Belje
03.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Sloga Gajić
04.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 0
HNK Bilje
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
04.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 5
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Columbus 2005
04.09.2022. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Petlovac
04.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Međimurec (K)
04.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Šokadija (D)
04.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
HNK Bilje
10.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
NK Jovan Lazić
11.09.2022. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Mladost Čeminac
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
11.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Belje
NK Ribar Kopačevo
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Petlovac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
11.09.2022. 17:00
10 : 2
NK Columbus 2005
NK Sloga Gajić
11.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 5
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
18.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
HNK Bilje
NK Columbus 2005
18.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Petlovac
18.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 9
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Međimurec (K)
18.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Šokadija (D)
18.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Napredak (B)
18.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 6
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Belje
20.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
HNK Bilje
24.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Mladost Čeminac
25.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
25.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Ribar Kopačevo
25.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 5
NK Međimurec (K)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
25.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Belje
NK Sloga Gajić
25.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Petlovac
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
25.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Columbus 2005
NK Belje
01.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Columbus 2005
02.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Petlovac
02.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Međimurec (K)
02.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Šokadija (D)
02.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Napredak (B)
02.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Jovan Lazić
02.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
HNK Bilje
08.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Ribar Kopačevo
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Sloga Gajić
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Columbus 2005
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Belje
15.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Petlovac
16.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Međimurec (K)
16.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Šokadija (D)
16.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Napredak (B)
16.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Jovan Lazić
16.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Mladost Čeminac
16.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
HNK Bilje
22.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Ribar Kopačevo
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Sloga Gajić
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Columbus 2005
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Petlovac
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Belje
29.10.2022. 14:30
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Međimurec (K)
30.10.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Šokadija (D)
30.10.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Napredak (B)
30.10.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Jovan Lazić
30.10.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Mladost Čeminac
30.10.2022. 14:30
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
30.10.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
HNK Bilje
05.11.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Belje
05.11.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
06.11.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Sloga Gajić
06.11.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
06.11.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Columbus 2005
06.11.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Petlovac
06.11.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Međimurec (K)
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Šokadija (D)
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Napredak (B)
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Jovan Lazić
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Mladost Čeminac
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Ribar Kopačevo
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. ŠNK Polet Karanac 6 27 18
2. NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo 6 10 14
3. NK Jovan Lazić 6 14 13
4. NK Bratstvo (Ja) 6 5 12
5. NK Međimurec (K) 6 4 12
6. NK Mladost Čeminac 6 0 10
7. NK Columbus 2005 6 -5 10
8. HNK Bilje 6 -1 8
9. NK Sloga Gajić 5 -4 4
10. NK Šokadija (D) 6 -5 4
11. NK Napredak (B) 6 -11 4
12. NK Petlovac 5 -16 3
13. NK Belje 5 -6 2
14. NK Ribar Kopačevo 5 -12 0

VIJESTI

GALERIJA

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA