NK Ribar Kopačevo

NK Ribar Kopačevo

II ŽNL Beli Manastir 22/23
ŠNK Polet Karanac
21.08.2022. 18:00
1 : 0
HNK Bilje
NK Sloga Gajić
21.08.2022. 18:00
3 : 0
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
21.08.2022. 18:00
0 : 1
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Columbus 2005
21.08.2022. 18:00
3 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Petlovac
21.08.2022. 18:00
0 : 5
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Belje
21.08.2022. 18:00
1 : 1
NK Napredak (B)
NK Međimurec (K)
21.08.2022. 18:00
2 : 1
NK Šokadija (D)
HNK Bilje
27.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Napredak (B)
28.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Jovan Lazić
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Belje
NK Mladost Čeminac
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Petlovac
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Columbus 2005
NK Ribar Kopačevo
28.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
28.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Belje
03.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Sloga Gajić
04.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 0
HNK Bilje
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
04.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 5
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Columbus 2005
04.09.2022. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Petlovac
04.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Međimurec (K)
04.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Šokadija (D)
04.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
HNK Bilje
10.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
NK Jovan Lazić
11.09.2022. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Mladost Čeminac
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
11.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Belje
NK Ribar Kopačevo
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Petlovac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
11.09.2022. 17:00
10 : 2
NK Columbus 2005
NK Sloga Gajić
11.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 5
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
18.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
HNK Bilje
NK Columbus 2005
18.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Petlovac
18.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 9
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Međimurec (K)
18.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Šokadija (D)
18.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Napredak (B)
18.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 6
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Belje
20.11.2022. 13:30
4 : 1
NK Ribar Kopačevo
HNK Bilje
24.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Mladost Čeminac
25.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
25.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Ribar Kopačevo
25.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 5
NK Međimurec (K)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
25.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Belje
NK Sloga Gajić
25.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Petlovac
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
25.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Columbus 2005
NK Belje
01.10.2022. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Columbus 2005
02.10.2022. 16:30
1 : 4
HNK Bilje
NK Petlovac
02.10.2022. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Međimurec (K)
02.10.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Šokadija (D)
02.10.2022. 16:30
12 : 0
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Napredak (B)
02.10.2022. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Jovan Lazić
02.10.2022. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
HNK Bilje
08.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 0
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
09.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Ribar Kopačevo
09.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Napredak (B)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
09.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 3
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Sloga Gajić
09.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
09.10.2022. 16:00
8 : 0
NK Belje
NK Columbus 2005
09.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Petlovac
NK Belje
15.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 2
NK Columbus 2005
NK Petlovac
16.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 3
HNK Bilje
NK Međimurec (K)
16.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Šokadija (D)
16.10.2022. 16:00
6 : 4
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Napredak (B)
16.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Jovan Lazić
16.10.2022. 16:00
6 : 0
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Mladost Čeminac
16.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 8
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
HNK Bilje
22.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Ribar Kopačevo
23.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Mladost Čeminac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
23.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 1
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Sloga Gajić
23.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
23.10.2022. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Columbus 2005
23.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 4
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Petlovac
23.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 3
NK Belje
NK Belje
29.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 4
HNK Bilje
NK Međimurec (K)
30.10.2022. 14:30
5 : 0
NK Petlovac
NK Šokadija (D)
30.10.2022. 14:30
5 : 2
NK Columbus 2005
NK Napredak (B)
30.10.2022. 14:30
2 : 2
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Jovan Lazić
30.10.2022. 14:30
3 : 1
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Mladost Čeminac
30.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 5
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
30.10.2022. 14:30
3 : 1
NK Ribar Kopačevo
HNK Bilje
05.11.2022. 14:30
3 : 2
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Belje
05.11.2022. 14:30
2 : 6
NK Međimurec (K)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
06.11.2022. 14:30
4 : 2
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Sloga Gajić
06.11.2022. 14:30
8 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
06.11.2022. 14:30
0 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Columbus 2005
06.11.2022. 14:30
1 : 1
NK Napredak (B)
NK Petlovac
06.11.2022. 14:30
0 : 2
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Međimurec (K)
13.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 2
HNK Bilje
NK Šokadija (D)
13.11.2022. 14:00
7 : 1
NK Belje
NK Napredak (B)
13.11.2022. 14:00
5 : 0
NK Petlovac
NK Jovan Lazić
13.11.2022. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Columbus 2005
NK Mladost Čeminac
13.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
13.11.2022. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Ribar Kopačevo
13.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 5
ŠNK Polet Karanac
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jovan Lazić 13 31 34
2. ŠNK Polet Karanac 13 35 29
3. HNK Bilje 13 14 29
4. NK Bratstvo (Ja) 13 18 26
5. NK Međimurec (K) 13 18 26
6. NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo 13 16 24
7. NK Šokadija (D) 13 18 20
8. NK Columbus 2005 13 -14 17
9. NK Sloga Gajić 13 0 15
10. NK Napredak (B) 13 -7 14
11. NK Mladost Čeminac 13 -27 11
12. NK Belje 13 -26 8
13. NK Petlovac 13 -34 4
14. NK Ribar Kopačevo 13 -42 1

VIJESTI

GALERIJA

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA